Sinndou, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Sindou

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Kenedougou
Latitude 11.5464 Longitude -5.1898 Altitude (feet) 1085
Lat (DMS) 11° 32' 47N Long (DMS) 5° 11' 23W Altitude (meters) 330
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2145

Sinndou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinndou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinndou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.