Pouytenga, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Pouitenga-Tanlili,Pouitenga,Pouytenga Tanlili

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Kouritenga
Latitude 12.2525 Longitude -0.4269 Altitude (feet) 977
Lat (DMS) 12° 15' 9N Long (DMS) 0° 25' 37W Altitude (meters) 297
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33860

Pouytenga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pouytenga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pouytenga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.