Baskoure, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Baskouré

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Kouritenga
Latitude 12.1611 Longitude -0.2672 Altitude (feet) 1007
Lat (DMS) 12° 9' 40N Long (DMS) 0° 16' 2W Altitude (meters) 306
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15159

Baskoure Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baskoure Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baskoure Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.