Koudougou, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Kudugu,Kondougou

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Boulkiemde
Latitude 12.2500 Longitude -2.3667 Altitude (feet) 928
Lat (DMS) 12° 15' 0N Long (DMS) 2° 22' 0W Altitude (meters) 282
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27049

Koudougou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koudougou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koudougou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.