Wolbye, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: WolbyƩ

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 12.3333 Longitude -2.9000 Altitude (feet) 770
Lat (DMS) 12° 19' 60N Long (DMS) 2° 53' 60W Altitude (meters) 234
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3461

Wolbye Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wolbye Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wolbye Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.