Teledougou Kanyi, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Télédougou Kanyi

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 11.0000 Longitude -5.0833 Altitude (feet) 1791
Lat (DMS) 11° 0' 0N Long (DMS) 5° 4' 60W Altitude (meters) 545
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3063

Teledougou Kanyi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Teledougou Kanyi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Teledougou Kanyi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.