Saltenga, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Saltinga

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 11.8500 Longitude 0.0333 Altitude (feet) 987
Lat (DMS) 11° 50' 60N Long (DMS) 0° 1' 60E Altitude (meters) 300
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7828

Saltenga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saltenga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saltenga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.