Ouro Allague, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Ouro Allaguè

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 13.6667 Longitude -0.0333 Altitude (feet) 915
Lat (DMS) 13° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 0° 1' 60W Altitude (meters) 278
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4172

Ouro Allague Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ouro Allague Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ouro Allague Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.