Ouezele, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Ouézélé

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 12.2167 Longitude -2.1167 Altitude (feet) 1033
Lat (DMS) 12° 13' 0N Long (DMS) 2° 7' 0W Altitude (meters) 314
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18669

Ouezele Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ouezele Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ouezele Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.