Mentao, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Mèntaô

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 13.9500 Longitude -1.6833 Altitude (feet) 1013
Lat (DMS) 13° 56' 60N Long (DMS) 1° 40' 60W Altitude (meters) 308
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3659

Mentao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mentao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mentao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.