Lalgaye, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Lallaga,Lalgai

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 11.6000 Longitude -0.0667 Altitude (feet) 816
Lat (DMS) 11° 35' 60N Long (DMS) 0° 4' 0W Altitude (meters) 248
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3802

Lalgaye Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lalgaye Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lalgaye Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.