Kagare, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Kagaré

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 13.6000 Longitude -1.8500 Altitude (feet) 1358
Lat (DMS) 13° 35' 60N Long (DMS) 1° 51' 0W Altitude (meters) 413
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5407

Kagare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kagare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kagare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.