Bogue, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Bogué

World:Burkina Faso
Latitude 11.6833 Longitude -0.0167 Altitude (feet) 964
Lat (DMS) 11° 40' 60N Long (DMS) 0° 1' 0W Altitude (meters) 293
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3500

Bogue Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bogue Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bogue Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.