Gertsovtsy, Ukraine Page

Other names: Hertsivtsi,Roztavat’ya,Roztavat'ya

World:Ukraine:Zakarpats'ka Oblast'
Latitude 48.5833 Longitude 22.6500 Altitude (feet) 1473
Lat (DMS) 48° 34' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 38' 60E Altitude (meters) 448
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3649

Gertsovtsy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gertsovtsy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gertsovtsy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.