Obarov, Ukraine Page

Other names: Obarów,Obarow,Obaruv

World:Ukraine:Rivnens'ka Oblast'
Latitude 50.6500 Longitude 26.1667 Altitude (feet) 659
Lat (DMS) 50° 38' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 200
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 56765

Obarov Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obarov Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Obarov Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.