Berezhnitsa, Ukraine Page

Other names: Bere┼║nica,Berezhnitsy,Bereznica

World:Ukraine:Rivnens'ka Oblast'
Latitude 51.4333 Longitude 26.4667 Altitude (feet) 472
Lat (DMS) 51° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 28' 0E Altitude (meters) 143
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2715

Berezhnitsa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berezhnitsa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berezhnitsa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.