Kalinino, Ukraine Page

Other names: Novyy Trud

World:Ukraine:Avtonomna Respublika Krym
Latitude 45.6000 Longitude 34.2333 Altitude (feet) 95
Lat (DMS) 45° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 34° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 28
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3974

Kalinino Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kalinino Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kalinino Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.