Llangranog, United Kingdom Page

Other names: Llangranwg

World:United Kingdom:(( Mid Glamorgan ))
Latitude 52.1500 Longitude -4.4833 Altitude (feet) 416
Lat (DMS) 52° 8' 60N Long (DMS) 4° 28' 60W Altitude (meters) 126
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1487

Llangranog Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Llangranog Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Llangranog Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.