Kirkcudbright, United Kingdom Page

Other names: Kircudbright

World:United Kingdom:(( Mid Glamorgan ))
Latitude 54.8333 Longitude -4.0333 Altitude (feet) 216
Lat (DMS) 54° 49' 60N Long (DMS) 4° 1' 60W Altitude (meters) 65
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1336

Kirkcudbright Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kirkcudbright Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kirkcudbright Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.