Godalming, United Kingdom Page

Other names: Goldaming

World:United Kingdom:(( Mid Glamorgan ))
Latitude 51.1833 Longitude -0.6000 Altitude (feet) 259
Lat (DMS) 51° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 0° 36' 0W Altitude (meters) 78
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 49760

Godalming Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Godalming Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Godalming Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.