Yu-tien-ting, Taiwan Page

Other names: Youdianding,優點頂

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.7996 Longitude 121.3415 Altitude (feet) 1968
Lat (DMS) 24° 47' 59N Long (DMS) 121° 20' 29E Altitude (meters) 599
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 396741

Yu-tien-ting Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-tien-ting Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-tien-ting Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.