Yu-k'uang-hsiang, Taiwan Page

Other names: 油礦巷,Youkuangxiang,Yu-k’uang-hsiang,Youkuangsiang

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.0894 Longitude 120.6114 Altitude (feet) 1998
Lat (DMS) 23° 5' 22N Long (DMS) 120° 36' 41E Altitude (meters) 608
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35814

Yu-k'uang-hsiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-k'uang-hsiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-k'uang-hsiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.