Yu-ch'ing-ku, Taiwan Page

Other names: 幽情谷,Yu-ch’ing-ku,Youcinggu,Youqinggu

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.6919 Longitude 120.6383 Altitude (feet) 734
Lat (DMS) 23° 41' 31N Long (DMS) 120° 38' 18E Altitude (meters) 223
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 40985

Yu-ch'ing-ku Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-ch'ing-ku Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yu-ch'ing-ku Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.