Wu-ni-k'u, Taiwan Page

Other names: Wuniku,Wu-ni-k’u,烏泥窟

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.7083 Longitude 121.1158 Altitude (feet) 1286
Lat (DMS) 24° 42' 30N Long (DMS) 121° 6' 57E Altitude (meters) 391
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 44189

Wu-ni-k'u Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wu-ni-k'u Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wu-ni-k'u Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.