T'ien-t'ou-tzu, Taiwan Page

Other names: Tiantouzi,T'ien-t'ou,T’ien-t’ou-tzu,田頭仔,T’ien-t’ou,Tiantouzih

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.7973 Longitude 120.4046 Altitude (feet) 62
Lat (DMS) 23° 47' 50N Long (DMS) 120° 24' 17E Altitude (meters) 18
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 74743

T'ien-t'ou-tzu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


T'ien-t'ou-tzu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


T'ien-t'ou-tzu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.