Ta-shu-k'eng, Taiwan Page

Other names: 大樹坑,Dashukeng,Ta-shu-k’eng

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.9840 Longitude 120.5985 Altitude (feet) 557
Lat (DMS) 23° 59' 2N Long (DMS) 120° 35' 55E Altitude (meters) 169
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 116781

Ta-shu-k'eng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-shu-k'eng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-shu-k'eng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.