Ta-hsia-ku, Taiwan Page

Other names: Daxiagu,大峽谷,Dasiagu

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.5722 Longitude 120.6436 Altitude (feet) 1610
Lat (DMS) 23° 34' 20N Long (DMS) 120° 38' 37E Altitude (meters) 490
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33376

Ta-hsia-ku Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-hsia-ku Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-hsia-ku Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.