Ta-hsi, Taiwan Page

Other names: Ta-ch'i,Hsia-ta-hsi,Hsia-ta-ch’i,Daxi,Dasi,大溪,Hsia-ta-ch'i,Ta-ch’i

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 22.4617 Longitude 120.9394 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 22° 27' 42N Long (DMS) 120° 56' 22E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2938

Ta-hsi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-hsi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ta-hsi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.