Ssu-fan-ti, Taiwan Page

Other names: 四番地,Sihfandi,Sifandi

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.8215 Longitude 120.3900 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 23° 49' 17N Long (DMS) 120° 23' 24E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73956

Ssu-fan-ti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ssu-fan-ti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ssu-fan-ti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.