Shih-tun-k'eng, Taiwan Page

Other names: 石墩坑,Shih-t’ou-k’eng,Shih-tun-k’eng,Shihdunkeng,Shidunkeng,Shih-t'ou-k'eng

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.9914 Longitude 121.0119 Altitude (feet) 2326
Lat (DMS) 23° 59' 29N Long (DMS) 121° 0' 43E Altitude (meters) 708
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15049

Shih-tun-k'eng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-tun-k'eng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-tun-k'eng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.