Shih-shui-tzu, Taiwan Page

Other names: Shishuizi,濕水仔,Shihshueizih

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.9624 Longitude 121.5584 Altitude (feet) 328
Lat (DMS) 24° 57' 45N Long (DMS) 121° 33' 30E Altitude (meters) 99
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 142836

Shih-shui-tzu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-shui-tzu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-shui-tzu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.