Shih-kuan-yin, Taiwan Page

Other names: Shiguanyin,石觀音,Shihguanyin

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.8780 Longitude 120.8754 Altitude (feet) 1978
Lat (DMS) 23° 52' 41N Long (DMS) 120° 52' 31E Altitude (meters) 602
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15049

Shih-kuan-yin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-kuan-yin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-kuan-yin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.