Shih-i-hu, Taiwan Page

Other names: Hsin-ts'o,Shiyihu,十一戸,Hsin-ts’o,Shih-erh-hu,Shihyihu

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.9119 Longitude 120.4043 Altitude (feet) 32
Lat (DMS) 23° 54' 43N Long (DMS) 120° 24' 15E Altitude (meters) 9
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 160412

Shih-i-hu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-i-hu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shih-i-hu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.