Sheng-kao-k'eng, Taiwan Page

Other names: Sheng-kao-k’eng,Sheng-kao-ts'un,Sheng-kao-ts’un,昇高坑,Shenggaokeng

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.9924 Longitude 121.6306 Altitude (feet) 994
Lat (DMS) 24° 59' 33N Long (DMS) 121° 37' 50E Altitude (meters) 302
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 142510

Sheng-kao-k'eng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sheng-kao-k'eng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sheng-kao-k'eng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.