Shang-ch'ung-te, Taiwan Page

Other names: Shangchongde,上崇德,Shang-ch’ung-te

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.1529 Longitude 121.6492 Altitude (feet) 16
Lat (DMS) 24° 9' 10N Long (DMS) 121° 38' 57E Altitude (meters) 4
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4316

Shang-ch'ung-te Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shang-ch'ung-te Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shang-ch'ung-te Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.