P'u-tai-tzu, Taiwan Page

Other names: Pudaizi,P’u-tai-tzu,舖袋子,Pudaizih

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.0355 Longitude 120.7361 Altitude (feet) 915
Lat (DMS) 24° 2' 8N Long (DMS) 120° 44' 10E Altitude (meters) 278
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22980

P'u-tai-tzu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


P'u-tai-tzu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


P'u-tai-tzu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.