P'i-tzu-t'ou, Taiwan Page

Other names: 埤子頭,P’i-tzu-t’ou,Pizihtou,Pizitou,P'i-ch'ien-ts'un,P’i-ch’ien-ts’un

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.3454 Longitude 120.2241 Altitude (feet) 26
Lat (DMS) 23° 20' 43N Long (DMS) 120° 13' 27E Altitude (meters) 7
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 82879

P'i-tzu-t'ou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


P'i-tzu-t'ou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


P'i-tzu-t'ou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.