Pi-feng-ch'eng, Taiwan Page

Other names: Pi-feng-ch’eng,Bifengcheng,Bifongcheng,避風城

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.6868 Longitude 121.6535 Altitude (feet) 223
Lat (DMS) 24° 41' 12N Long (DMS) 121° 39' 13E Altitude (meters) 67
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19519

Pi-feng-ch'eng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pi-feng-ch'eng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pi-feng-ch'eng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.