Pei-tzu-tien, Taiwan Page

Other names: 北仔店,Beizihdian,Beizidian

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.1367 Longitude 120.3120 Altitude (feet) 147
Lat (DMS) 23° 8' 12N Long (DMS) 120° 18' 43E Altitude (meters) 44
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 94557

Pei-tzu-tien Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-tzu-tien Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-tzu-tien Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.