Pei-t'ai-ma-li, Taiwan Page

Other names: Lo-ta-chieh,Pei-t'ai-ma,Beitaimali,Pei-t’ai-ma-li,北太麻里,Pei-t’ai-ma

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 22.6297 Longitude 121.0075 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 22° 37' 47N Long (DMS) 121° 0' 27E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3326

Pei-t'ai-ma-li Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-t'ai-ma-li Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-t'ai-ma-li Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.