Pei-shih-t'ou, Taiwan Page

Other names: Beishitou,Beishihtou,Pei-t'ing,北勢頭,Pei-shih-t’ou,Pei-shih-li,Pei-t’ing,Pei-shih

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 22.6870 Longitude 120.4953 Altitude (feet) 72
Lat (DMS) 22° 41' 13N Long (DMS) 120° 29' 43E Altitude (meters) 21
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 30826

Pei-shih-t'ou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-shih-t'ou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pei-shih-t'ou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.