Pa-hsien-tung, Taiwan Page

Other names: 八仙洞,Baxiandong,Basiandong

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.3973 Longitude 121.4784 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 23° 23' 50N Long (DMS) 121° 28' 42E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2532

Pa-hsien-tung Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pa-hsien-tung Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pa-hsien-tung Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.