Nan-hai-ch'a, Taiwan Page

Other names: Nan-hai-ch’a

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.6667 Longitude 120.8167 Altitude (feet) 150
Lat (DMS) 24° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 120° 49' 0E Altitude (meters) 45
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29741

Nan-hai-ch'a Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nan-hai-ch'a Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nan-hai-ch'a Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.