Leng-shui-k'eng, Taiwan Page

Other names: Lengshueikeng,Leng-shui-k’eng,冷水坑,Lengshuikeng

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.0278 Longitude 120.9316 Altitude (feet) 1709
Lat (DMS) 24° 1' 40N Long (DMS) 120° 55' 54E Altitude (meters) 520
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15049

Leng-shui-k'eng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leng-shui-k'eng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leng-shui-k'eng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.