K'an-tzu-chiao, Taiwan Page

Other names: Kanzihjiao,Kanzijiao,Ch'ien-tzu-chiao,崁子脚,Ch’ien-tzu-chiao,K’an-tzu-chiao

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.1410 Longitude 120.5509 Altitude (feet) 124
Lat (DMS) 24° 8' 28N Long (DMS) 120° 33' 3E Altitude (meters) 37
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 177919

K'an-tzu-chiao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


K'an-tzu-chiao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


K'an-tzu-chiao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.