Kang-wei, Taiwan Page

Other names: Chiang-wei,港尾,Gangwei

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.5223 Longitude 120.3967 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 23° 31' 20N Long (DMS) 120° 23' 48E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 47811

Kang-wei Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kang-wei Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kang-wei Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.