Kang-tzu-pu, Taiwan Page

Other names: Gangzihbu,港子埔,Chiang-pu,Chiang-tzu-pu,Chiang-pu-ts’un,Gangzibu,Chiang-pu-ts'un

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 22.5053 Longitude 120.3848 Altitude (feet) 26
Lat (DMS) 22° 30' 19N Long (DMS) 120° 23' 5E Altitude (meters) 7
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31879

Kang-tzu-pu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kang-tzu-pu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kang-tzu-pu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.