K'ang-le, Taiwan Page

Other names: 康樂,Nung-ch'ang,K’ang-le,Nung-ch’ang,Kangle

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.0523 Longitude 121.6086 Altitude (feet) 59
Lat (DMS) 24° 3' 8N Long (DMS) 121° 36' 31E Altitude (meters) 17
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4518

K'ang-le Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


K'ang-le Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


K'ang-le Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.