Juan-ch'iao, Taiwan Page

Other names: Juan-ch’iao,Ruanciao,Ruanqiao,軟橋

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.6953 Longitude 121.0967 Altitude (feet) 1312
Lat (DMS) 24° 41' 43N Long (DMS) 121° 5' 48E Altitude (meters) 399
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43561

Juan-ch'iao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Juan-ch'iao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Juan-ch'iao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.