I-jan, Taiwan Page

Other names: Yiran,Shao-jan,Hou-pi-tien,Shao-jan-ts'un,怡然,Shao-jan-ts’un

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.6371 Longitude 120.4052 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 23° 38' 14N Long (DMS) 120° 24' 19E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33294

I-jan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I-jan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I-jan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.